ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17372002

nr 1737 2002

Frank Olsson

(f. 1954), Sverige

Frank Olsson (b. 1954), Sweden. Torso. Signed, numbered 54/200. Height: 21 inkl sockel,

SCULPTURE, Torso. Stengods. Signerad, numrerad 54/200. Höjd: 21 inkl sockel

Frank Olsson, Swedish sculptor, born 1954.

Yes

700

SEK 350

Monday November 3 2025
at 18:32:06

3/11 12:35:40 1      300 kr
3/11 18:27:06 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Frank Olsson

Read more about Frank Olsson
Stengods